KLASEMEN GRUP A
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA65101721516
PAMEKASAN F.C623179-29
SURYANAGA CONNECTION612359-45
PERSEMA MALANG6024211-92
KLASEMEN GRUP B
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
PSBK KOTA BLITAR65101811716
PERSIKOBA BATU6312106410
PSBI KAB. BLITAR6213613-77
AKADEMI AREMA NGUNUT6015115-141
KLASEMEN GRUP C
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
PERSIDA SIDOARJO32109457
ASIFA F.C32105327
PUTRA SINAR GIRI310236-33
GEN - B MOJOKERTO300337-40
KLASEMEN GRUP D
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
AREMA F.C42115417
BLITAR POETRA42114317
AKOR F.C402235-22
KLASEMEN GRUP E
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
PERSEDIKAB KEDIRI55001511415
PERSIGA TRENGGALEK622245-18
SINGHASARI F.C6213513-87
PERSPA PACITAN501438-51
KLASEMEN GRUP F
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
PERSID JEMBER431062410
PERSEKABPAS PASURUAN42116427
BANYUWANGI PUTRA400439-60
KLASEMEN GRUP G
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
PERSEKAP PASURUAN6510101916
BHAYANGKARA F.C6312157810
PERSEM MOJOKERTO6114913-44
MAESTRO PARABOLA6114417-134
KLASEMEN GRUP H
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
PERSEMA 195342205238
KRESNA F.C40402204
MITRA BOLA UTAMA402225-32
KLASEMEN GRUP I
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
JEMBER UNITED65101771016
PERSEWANGI F.C6411124813
PSIL LUMAJANG6105716-93
ASSYABAB BANGIL6105413-93
KLASEMEN GRUP J
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
BUMI WALI F.C62315329
PERSINGA NGAWI62317619
PERSELA LAMONGAN613245-16
BOJONEGORO F.C605135-25
KLASEMEN GRUP K
KLUBMMSKMGKGSGP
PERSETA T.AGUNG6501145915
PERSENGA NGANJUK6321157811
PSID JOMBANG6222910-18
AREMA INDONESIA6006319-160
Persebaya U17

Persebaya U17

2:0 Minggu, 16 Sep 2018Final Soeratin Cup U17 | 1st/2nd placing – 2018
Asifa FC U17

Asifa FC U17

Persekap U17

Persekap U17

1:3 Jumat, 14 Sep 2018Semifinal Piala Soeratin U17
Persebaya U17

Persebaya U17

Putra Sinar Giri

Putra Sinar Giri

2:4 Minggu, 19 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-C
Asifa

Asifa

Persida Sidoarjo

Persida Sidoarjo

1:2 Minggu, 19 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-C
Gen-B Mojokerto

Gen-B Mojokerto

Persema Malang

Persema Malang

0:2 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-A
Persebaya

Persebaya

Suryanaga Connection

Suryanaga Connection

1:3 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-A
Pamekasan FC

Pamekasan FC

PSBK Blitar

PSBK Blitar

4:0 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-B
Akademi Arema

Akademi Arema

PSBI Blitar

PSBI Blitar

3:1 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-B
Persikoba Batu

Persikoba Batu

Arema FC

Arema FC

1:1 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-D
Akor FC

Akor FC

Blitar Poetra

Blitar Poetra

1:2 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-D
Arema FC

Arema FC

Singhasari FC

Singhasari FC

1:6 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-E
Persedikab Kediri

Persedikab Kediri

Perspa Pacitan

Perspa Pacitan

1:2 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-E
Persiga Trenggalek

Persiga Trenggalek

Persekabpas Pasuruan

Persekabpas Pasuruan

3:2 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-F
Banyuwangi Putra

Banyuwangi Putra

Bhayangkara FC

Bhayangkara FC

5:1 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-G
Persem Mojokerto

Persem Mojokerto

Maestro Parabola

Maestro Parabola

0:0 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-G
Persekap Pasuruan

Persekap Pasuruan

Kresna FC

Kresna FC

1:1 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-H
Mitra Bola Utama

Mitra Bola Utama

Assyabaab Bangil

Assyabaab Bangil

0:1 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-I
Persewangi FC

Persewangi FC

PSIL Lumajang

PSIL Lumajang

3:4 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-I
Jember United

Jember United

Persinga Ngawi

Persinga Ngawi

1:1 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-J
Bojonegoro FC

Bojonegoro FC

Persela Lamongan

Persela Lamongan

0:1 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-J
Bumi Wali FC

Bumi Wali FC

Persenga Nganjuk

Persenga Nganjuk

5:0 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-K
Arema Indonesia

Arema Indonesia

Perseta Tulungagung

Perseta Tulungagung

4:2 Rabu, 8 Agu 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-K
PSID Jombang

PSID Jombang

Mitra Bola Utama

Mitra Bola Utama

0:0 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-H
Kresna FC

Kresna FC

Perseta Tulungagung

Perseta Tulungagung

2:1 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-K
PSID Jombang

PSID Jombang

Arema Indonesia

Arema Indonesia

2:5 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-K
Persenga Nganjuk

Persenga Nganjuk

Persinga Ngawi

Persinga Ngawi

1:1 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-J
Bumi Wali FC

Bumi Wali FC

Persela Lamongan

Persela Lamongan

0:0 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-J
Bojonegoro FC

Bojonegoro FC

Persem Mojokerto

Persem Mojokerto

0:3 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-G
Persekap Pasuruan

Persekap Pasuruan

Maestro Parabola

Maestro Parabola

1:6 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-G
Bhayangkara FC

Bhayangkara FC

Persiga Trenggalek

Persiga Trenggalek

2:0 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-E
Singhasari FC

Singhasari FC

Persedikab Kediri

Persedikab Kediri

2:0 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-E
Perspa Pacitan

Perspa Pacitan

Persida Sidoarjo

Persida Sidoarjo

3:3 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-C
Asifa

Asifa

Putra Sinar Giri

Putra Sinar Giri

3:2 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-C
Gen-B Mojokerto

Gen-B Mojokerto

Persikoba Batu

Persikoba Batu

1:1 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-B
PSBK Blitar

PSBK Blitar

PSBI Blitar

PSBI Blitar

1:0 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-B
Akademi Arema

Akademi Arema

Pamekasan FC

Pamekasan FC

2:2 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-A
Persema Malang

Persema Malang

Suryanaga Connection

Suryanaga Connection

1:2 Senin, 23 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-A
Persebaya

Persebaya

Assyabaab Bangil

Assyabaab Bangil

2:1 Minggu, 22 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-H
PSIL Lumajang

PSIL Lumajang

Kresna FC

Kresna FC

0:0 Minggu, 22 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-H
Persema 1953

Persema 1953

Persekabpas Pasuruan

Persekabpas Pasuruan

0:1 Minggu, 22 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-F
Persid Jember

Persid Jember

Akor FC

Akor FC

0:0 Minggu, 22 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-D
Blitar Poetra

Blitar Poetra

Persenga Nganjuk

Persenga Nganjuk

1:0 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-K
Perseta Tulungagung

Perseta Tulungagung

Arema Indonesia

Arema Indonesia

0:1 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-K
PSID Jombang

PSID Jombang

Bojonegoro FC

Bojonegoro FC

0:2 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-J
Persinga Ngawi

Persinga Ngawi

Persela Lamongan

Persela Lamongan

1:0 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-J
Bumi Wali FC

Bumi Wali FC

PSIL Lumajang

PSIL Lumajang

0:3 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-I
Jember United

Jember United

Assyabaab Bangil

Assyabaab Bangil

0:2 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-I
Persewangi FC

Persewangi FC

Persekap Pasuruan

Persekap Pasuruan

2:0 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-G
Bhayangkara FC

Bhayangkara FC

Maestro Parabola

Maestro Parabola

2:1 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-G
Persem Mojokerto

Persem Mojokerto

Banyuwangi Putra

Banyuwangi Putra

0:2 Sabtu, 21 Jul 2018Soeratin-U17/Grup-F
Persekabpas Pasuruan

Persekabpas Pasuruan